Travessia Tossols-Basil

Taula de rècords

Taula de rècords travessia Tossols - Basil
 

Masculins Absolut      
Categoria Nom Club Temps / data rècord
Benjamins M. Gifreu CN Castellfollit 11.13 (31-8-14)
Menors A. Vera GE i EG 9.16 (28-8-05)
Infantils D. Meca CN Sabadell 8.26 (27-8-89)
Júniors J. Jou CN Olot 7.52 (25-8-96)
Majors Jordi Jou CN St. Andreu 7.33 (28-8-05)
Màster J. Roch CN Sitges 8.31 (31-8-08)
Màster Sèniors J. Bofill GEIEG 8.59 (31-8-13)
Veterans J. Farré CN St. Andreu 11.18 (26-8-07)
Absolut J. Jou CN St. Andreu 7.33 (28-8-05
       
       
Femenins Absolut      
Categoria Nom Club Temps / data rècord
Benjamines C. Nogueroles Barceloneta ATL. 10.55 (28-8-05)
Menors M. Oliveras CN Olot 9.09 (29-8-04)
Infantils M. Oliveras CN Olot 8.47 (26-8-07)
Júniors M. A. Bardina CN Hospitalet 8.44 (25-8-96)
Majors A. Diago CN Mediterrani 9.16 (28-8-11)
Màster C. Carro CN Molins de Rei 10.17 (29-8-99)
Màster Sèniors C. Ballbé CN St. Andreu 11.38 (29-8-10)
Veteranes R. Hernández CN Lleida 15.01 (28-8-16)
Absoluta M.A.Bardina CN Hospitalet 8.44 (25-8-96)
       
       
Masculins Locals      
Categoria Nom Club Temps / data rècord
Benjamins M. Coderch CN Olot 11.28 (31-8-14)
Menors G. Reixach CN Olot 9.26 (27-8-06)
Infantils R. Coma CN Olot 8.26 (28-8-16)
Júniors J. Jou CN Olot 7.52 (25-8-96)
Majors E. Comamala CN Olot 8.25 (26-8-90)
Màster F. Pontano CN Olot 9.06 (28-8-11)
Màster Sèniors J. Balcells CN Olot 10.13 (30-8-09)
Veterans J. Casas CN Olot 13.42 (30-8-15)
Absolut J. Jou CN Olot 7.52 (25-8-96)
       
       
Femenins Locals      
Categoria Nom Club Temps / data rècord
Benjamines T. Ribas CN Olot 12.08 (29-8-04)
Menors M. Oliveras CN Olot 9.09 (29-8-04)
Infantils M. Oliveras CN Olot 8.47 (26-8-07)
Júniors F. Assnousi CN Olot 8.51 (31-8-03)
Majors A. Agustí CN Olot 10.02 (26-8-07)
Màster V. Aguilera CN Olot 10:28 (31-8-15)
Màster Sèniors G. Soy CN Olot 12.14 (26-8-07)
Veteranes M. Verweijen CN Olot 17.54 (27-8-06)
Absoluta M. Oliveras CN Olot 8.47 (26-8-07)