Travessia Tossols-Basil

Taula de guanyadors 1953-2017

TAULA DE GUANYADORS TOSSOLS-BASIL (1953 - 2017)

Masculins          
Any travessia Nom              Club Temps Edició nº
1953 M. Masferrer CN Olot 14m58s I
1954 E. Oliveras CN Banyoles 11m44s II
1955 E. Oliveras CN Banyoles 11m28s III
1956 E. Oliveras CN Banyoles 10m44s IV
1957 R. Plana CN Olot 10m40s V
1958 E. Oliveras CN Banyoles 10m45s VI
1959 D. Boerwinkel Holanda 10m26s VII
1960 J. Pujol CN Banyoles 10m24s VIII
1961 J. Abadias CN Montjuïc 9m29s IX
1962 F. Cruz CN Montjuïc 10m05s X
1963 M. Torres CN Sabadell 8m25s XI
1964 J. Valls CN Caldes 10m00s XII
1965 J. Alejo CN Poble Nou 9m20s XIII
1966 J. Padrós CN Poble Nou 9m42s XIV
1967 S. Pérez CN Perpinyà 9m34s XV
1968 J. Pujol CN Banyoles 8m55s XVI
1969 J. Planella CN Banyoles 9m03s XVII
1970 J. Planella CN Banyoles 8m54s XVIII
1971 J. Pujol CN Banyoles 8m31s XIX
1972 D. Mallarach CN Olot 8m35s XX
1973 G. Ventura CN Poble Nou 8m40s XXI
1974 J. Comas Almogàvers 8m58s XXII
1975 F. López CE Júpiter 8m46s XXIII
1976 F. López CE Júpiter 8m57s XXIV
1977 E. Rovira CN Barcelona 8m34s XXV
1978 E. Rovira CN Barcelona 8m22s XXVI
1979 E. Rovira CN Barcelona 8m39s XXVII
1980 J. Busquets CN Banyoles 8m48s XXVIII
1981 J. Balcells CN Manresa 8m55s XXIX
1982 D. Jordana CN Monjuïc 8m47s XXX
1983 D. Jordana CN Monjuïc 8m33s XXXI
1984 D. Jordana CN Monjuïc 8m19s XXXII
1985 D. Jordana CN Monjuïc 8m36s XXXIII
1986 P. Morales USA 8m13s XXXIV
1987 E. Comamala CN Olot 8m44s XXXV
1988 E. Comamala CN Olot 8m40s XXXVI
1989 D. Meca CN Sabadell 8m26s XXXVII
1990 D. Meca CN Sabadell 8m06s XXXVIII
1991 D. Lastre CN Sabadell 8m17s XXXIX
1992 D. Meca CN Sabadell 8m10s XL
1993 D. Meca CN Sabadell 7m53s XLI
1994 ---------------- ---------------- ---------------- SUSPESA
1995 D. Meca CN Sabadell 7m38s XLII
1996 D. Meca CN Sabadell 7m38s XLIII
1997 J. Jou CN Catalunya 8m00s XLIV
1998 J. Jou CN Catalunya 8m22s XLV
1999 J. Nuñez CN Sabadell 8m25s XLVI
2000 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 8m07s XLVII
2001 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 8m05s XLVIII
2002 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 8m02s XLIX
2003 J. Pau CN St. Andreu 7m54s L
2004 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 7m46s LI
2005 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 7m33s LII
2006 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 8m02s LIII
2007 A.Vera GE i EG 8m34s LIV
2008 J. Roch CN Sitges 8m31s LV
2009 J. Jou CN St. Andreu 9m04s LVI
2010 J. Roch CN Sitges 8m50s LVII
2011 A.Gonzalez CN St Andreu 8m36s LVIII
2012 J.Fortes Cercas - Val 8m27s  LIX
2013 A. Vera San jose 9m03s LX
2014 O. Saura CN Olot 8m38s LXI
2015 O. Saura CN Olot 8m42s LXII
2016 O. Saura CN Olot 8m25s LXIII
2017 D. Rodriguez  GEIEG 9m07s LXIV

 

 

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

  

                                                                                                                         

Femenins        
Any travessia Nom                Club Temps Edició nº
1955 C. Masgrau CN Banyoles 13m29s III
1956 J. Albesa CN Badalona 14m42s IV
1957 M. Tresserras CN Olot 14m26s V
1958 L. Van As Holanda 14m04s VI
1959 L. Van As Holanda 13m14s VII
1960 N. Masgrau CN Banyoles 13m15s VIII
1961 I. Denatt CN Carcassona 13m40s IX
1962 I. González CN Perpinyà 12m25s X
1963 D. Moles CN Sabadell 10m07s XI
1964 C. Amaya UE Horta 11m40s XII
1965 H. Graupera CN Catalunya 10m55s XIII
1966 H. Graupera CN Catalunya 11m19s XIV
1967 A. M. Ponsetí CN Perpinyà 11m54s XV
1968 P. Arquero CN Montjuïc 10m53s XVI
1969 M. Balcells CN Olot 10m15s XVII
1970 M. Balcells CN Olot 10m19s XVIII
1971 M. A. del Olmo CN Montjuïc 10m20s XIX
1972 M. A. del Olmo CN Montjuïc 9m59s XX
1973 C. Adalit UE Horta 10m39s XXI
1974 M. Martín CE Júpiter 10m27s XXII
1975 C. Bartrina CN Olot 10m04s XXIII
1976 E. Martínez CN St. Andreu 10m10s XXIV
1977 P. Barceló CN Barcelona 9m21s XXV
1978 P. Barceló CN Barcelona 9m17s XXVI
1979 P. Barceló CN Barcelona 9m27s XXVII
1980 I. Gelpi CN Barcelona 10m07s XXVIII
1981 E. Corbalán CN Sabadell 9m28s XXIX
1982 E. Sance CE Júpiter 9m42s XXX
1983 C. Gilberte CN Montjuïc 9m13s XXXI
1984 S. Astola CN Sallent 9m07s XXXII
1985 S. Astola CN Sallent 9m10s XXXIII
1986 S. Astola CN Sallent 9m05s XXXIV
1987 A. Martínez CN Sallent 8m59s XXXV
1988 S. Tubert CN Olot 9m12s XXXVI
1989 I. Alarcón CN Sallent 9m04s XXXVII
1990 M. Caduch CN Manresa 9m16s XXXVIII
1991 A. Viñals CN Sabadell 8m48s XXXIX
1992 M. Pau CN Olot 9m20s XL
1993 A. López CN Sabadell 9m28s XLI
1994 ---------------- ---------------- ---------------- SUSPESA
1995 V. Aguilera CN Olot 9m17s XLII
1996 M. A. Bardina CN Hospitalet 8m44s XLIV
1997 V. Aguilera CN Olot 9m31s XLIV
1998 E. Capdevila CN Olot 9m15s XLV
1999 E. Farrer CN Manresa 9m40s XLVI
2000 M. Caballero CN Sabadell 8m54s XLVII
2001 E. Farrer CN Manresa 9m40s XLVIII
2002 F. Assnousi CN Olot 9m11s XLIX
2003 F. Assnousi CN Olot 8m51s L
2004 M. Oliveras CN Olot 9m09s LI
2005 M. Nogueroles Atl. Barna 8m54s LII
2006 M. Oliveras CN Olot 9m03s LIII
2007 M. Oliveras CN Olot 8m47s LIV
2008 M. Oliveras CN Olot 8m56s LV
2009 M. Oliveras CN Olot 9m01s LVI
2010 M. Oliveras CN Olot 9m30s LVII
2011 A. Diago CN Mediterrani 9m16s LVIII
2012 A. Diago CN Mediterrani 9m08s LIX
2013 N.Ciuro CN St. Andreu 9m17s LX
2014 L. Huete CN Olot 9m35s LXI
2015 A. Carrion Calella, CN 9m44s LXII
2016 L. Rodriguez Igualada, CN 9m30s LXIII
2017 C. Guerrero CN St. Andreu 10m04s LXIV